DEPARTMENTS

30m OS2 Fibre Patch Lead

40.8
$40.80

30m OS2 Fibre Patch Lead

OS2 9/125um single mode fibre.

LC to LC connectors with UPC polished ends for minimum insertion loss.

2mm cable diameter.

For networking and for use with our HDMI over fibre extenders.

- +
Availability:In stock
Only 9 left
SKU NP-OS2-LCLC-30
Details

30m OS2 Fibre Patch Lead

  • OS2 9/125um single mode fibre.
  • LC to LC connectors with UPC polished ends for minimum insertion loss.
  • 2mm cable diameter.
  • For networking and for use with our HDMI over fibre extenders.
Specifications
More Information
Cable Type OS2 Single mode fibre
Length 30m
Wire Gauge 9/125um / 2mm outside diameter
Shielding Level n/a
Connector Type LC to LC
Connector Plating n/a
Bandwidth n/a
Resolutions Supported n/a
Compatible with all HDMI versions n/a
HDCP Compliant n/a
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Downloads

DELIVERY & RETURNS

Custom static block for product detail
 
FREE SHIPPING

Free shipping on all US order or order above $200

 
SUPPORT 24/7

Contact us 24 hours a day, 7 days a week

 
30 DAYS RETURN

Simply return it within 30 days for an exchange.

 
100% PAYMENT SECURE

We ensure secure payment with PEV