Keystone Insert - Fibre Optic SC Simplex Multimode

Keystone Insert - Fibre Optic SC Simplex Multimode

Special Price $1.20 Regular Price $5.10
Keystone Insert - Fibre Optic SC Simplex Multimode Modular keystone jack for fibre optic cables. SC simplex to SC simplex connectors. Fits industry standard keystone face plates and patch panels.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU
KS-FB-SC

Keystone Insert - Fibre Optic SC Simplex Multimode
 

This keystone insert provides a female SC socket to female SC socket

It is intended for use in standard keystone wall plates and other keystone devices.

  • Modular keystone insert for fibre optic cables with SC connectiors.
  • SC simplex to SC simplex connectors.
  • Flush mount.
  • Fits industry standard keystone face plates and patch panels)

We Thought You Should Know

 
 
OVERNIGHT SHIPPING

Be sure to select NZ POST at the checkout for fast delivery. Orders received by 2pm will usually ship the same day.

 
TECH SUPPORT

We know the products we sell.  Our top notch tech support is only a phone call or email away.

 
SERVICE

Although we specialise in high tech products we believe in good old fashioned customer service.

 
EASY PAYMENT

We accept Visa, Mastercard and Internet Banking at the checkout. Secure payment is ensured with PEV and 3D Secure.